PVP COLLEGE, Pravaranagar

Pravara Rural Education Society's

PADMASHRI VIKHE PATIL COLLEGE OF ARTS SCIENCE & COMMERCE PRAVARANAGAR

A/p Loni, Taluka:Rahata, Dist.Ahmednagar Pin : 413713 Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University Pune Id No. PU/NA/ASC/(016)1971.


Alumni Association Committee

Sr. No. Name of the Member Designation
1. Hon’ble Adv. Rajendra Eknathrao Vikhe Patil President
2. Shri. Dattatraya Gangadhar Thorat Vice-president
3. Dr. Pradeep Machindra Dighe Secretary
4. Dr. Gajanan Rangnath Pandhare Treasurer
5. Dr. Deepak Bhikaji Mane Member
6. Mrs. Leela Bhausaheb Sarode Member
7. Ms. Borhade Archana Sakharam Member
8. Shri. Anil Chimaji Mhaske Invitee Member
9. Shri. Sambhaji Nivrutti Darkunde Invitee Member
10 . Ms. Yamuna Laxman Karle Invitee Member
11 . Ms. Vaishali Vithalrao Pathare Invitee Member

Alumni Association Committee (College Level):

Sr. No. Name of the Member Designation Contact No.
1. Dr. Nirmal V. D. Chairman 9765191130
2. Dr. Borde G.D. Member 9665447086
3. Mr. Khemnar D. K. Member 9921575501
4. Mr. Gonde S. A. Member 9921139339
5. Mr. Nile S.V. Member 9623257283
6. Dr. H. V. Dube Member 9423039499
7. Dr. Landge Anil Member 9890522445
8. Prof. P. S. Momale Member 8999116072
9. Prof. S. L. Kakad Member 421982732
10. . Dr. Chaudhari S. B. Member 9850265417
11. . Mrs. Dhimate S. S. Member 9403183430
12. . Mr. Nirmal E. S. Member 9890492756
13. . Dr. Murade V. D. Member 9822584412
14. . Mr. Kadam K. R. Member 8668370458
15. . Dr. Aher B. B. Member 9960464972
16. . Dr. Thete K. D. Member 9922142602
17. . Dr. Pondhe G. M Member 7028698708
18. . Dr. Kanade A. T. Member 80554209242
19. . Mr. Deokar S. R. Member 92841790992
20. . Dr. Pulate V. M. Member 9960464972
21. . Mr. Gagare S. R. Member 9860061275
22. . Dr. Mundhe B. F. Member 9890767005
23. . Miss. Aher A. A. Member 9890767005
24. . Mr. Chavhan M. B. Member 8975232284
25. . Mr. Pehere B. M. Member 9890767005
26. . Miss. Patil Namrata Member 9890767005